Runden und Paarungen Wertungsturnier 2021/22


* Spieler, welche anstatt um 19.00 erst um 19.30 Uhr beginnen können

1. Runde   2.11.21   2. Runde   23.11.21   3. Runde   14.12.21
Waldvogel Arthur - Tansini Clairmonde   Tansini Clairmonde - Thalmann Oliver   Kukucka Peter - Tansini Clairmonde
Kukucka Peter - Rohner Kletus   Huss Karl - Denzinger Karl   Egger Reto - Waldvogel Arthur
Egger Reto - Hermann Ralf   Meier Hans-Peter - Fäh Beda   Ogg David - Rohner Kletus
Ogg David - Mäschli Anton   Mäschli Anton - Plüss Ruedi   Plüss Ruedi - spielfrei
Plüss Ruedi - Meier Hans-Peter   Hermann Ralf - Ogg David   Fäh Beda - Mäschli Anton
Fäh Beda - Huss Karl   Rohner Kletus - Egger Reto   Denzinger Karl - Meier Hans-Peter
Denzinger Karl - Thalmann Oliver   Waldvogel Arthur - Kukucka Peter   Thalmann Oliver - Huss Karl
4. Runde   11.1.22   5. Runde   25.1.22   6. Runde   15.2.22
Tansini Clairmonde - Huss Karl   Egger Reto - Tansini Clairmonde   Tansini Clairmonde - Meier Hans-Peter
Meier Hans-Peter - Thalmann Oliver   Ogg David - Kukucka Peter   Mäschli Anton - Huss Karl
Mäschli Anton - Denzinger Karl   Plüss Ruedi - Waldvogel Arthur   spielfrei - Thalmann Oliver
spielfrei - Fäh Beda   Fäh Beda - Rohner Kletus   Rohner Kletus - Denzinger Karl
Rohner Kletus - Plüss Ruedi   Denzinger Karl - spielfrei   Waldvogel Arthur - Fäh Beda
Waldvogel Arthur - Ogg David   Thalmann Oliver - Mäschli Anton   Kukucka Peter - Plüss Ruedi
Kukucka Peter - Egger Reto   Huss Karl - Meier Hans-Peter   Egger Reto - Ogg David
7. Runde   1.3.22   8. Runde   15.3.22   9. Runde   29.3.22
Ogg David - Tansini Clairmonde   Tansini Clairmonde - Mäschli Anton   Plüss Ruedi - Tansini Clairmonde
Plüss Ruedi - Egger Reto   spielfrei - Meier Hans-Peter   Fäh Beda - Ogg David
Fäh Beda - Kukucka Peter   Rohner Kletus - Huss Karl   Denzinger Karl - Egger Reto
Denzinger Karl - Waldvogel Arthur   Waldvogel Arthur - Thalmann Oliver   Thalmann Oliver - Kukucka Peter
Thalmann Oliver - Rohner Kletus   Kukucka Peter - Denzinger Karl   Huss Karl - Waldvogel Arthur
Huss Karl - spielfrei   Egger Reto - Fäh Beda   Meier Hans-Peter - Rohner Kletus
Meier Hans-Peter - Mäschli Anton   Ogg David - Plüss Ruedi   Mäschli Anton - spielfrei
10. Runde   12.4.22   11. Runde   26.4.22   12. Runde   10.5.22
Tansini Clairmonde - spielfrei   Fäh Beda - Tansini Clairmonde   Tansini Clairmonde - Rohner Kletus
Rohner Kletus - Mäschli Anton   Denzinger Karl - Plüss Ruedi   Waldvogel Arthur - spielfrei
Waldvogel Arthur - Meier Hans-Peter   Thalmann Oliver - Ogg David   Kukucka Peter - Mäschli Anton
Kukucka Peter - Huss Karl   Huss Karl - Egger Reto   Egger Reto - Meier Hans-Peter
Egger Reto - Thalmann Oliver   Meier Hans-Peter - Kukucka Peter   Ogg David - Huss Karl
Ogg David - Denzinger Karl   Mäschli Anton - Waldvogel Arthur   Plüss Ruedi - Thalmann Oliver
Plüss Ruedi - Fäh Beda   spielfrei - Rohner Kletus   Fäh Beda - Denzinger Karl
13. Runde   24.5.22
Denzinger Karl - Tansini Clairmonde
Thalmann Oliver - Fäh Beda
Huss Karl - Plüss Ruedi
Meier Hans-Peter - Ogg David
Mäschli Anton - Egger Reto
spielfrei - Kukucka Peter
Rohner Kletus - Waldvogel Arthur