SGM 2022


SG Munot SH 1       (407  2. RL Zone G)

Maurus Meier

1. Runde 8.1.22 Resultat Rang
Schaffhausen Munot 1 Sprengschach 3  0.5 : 3.5 5
2. Runde 22.1.22    
spielfrei   --- 7
3. Runde 19.2.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 1 Pfäffikon 2 3.5 : 1.5
3
4. Runde 26.2.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 1 SG Winterthur 3 3 : 2
3
5. Runde 12.3.22    
Rapperswil-Jona 2 Schaffhausen Munot 1 1.5 : 3.5
3
6. Runde 2.4.22    
Frauenfeld 1 Schaffhausen Munot 1 1.5 : 3.5
2
7. Runde 23.4.22    
Flawil 1 Schaffhausen Munot 1 4.5 : 0.5
2

SG Munot SH 3       (510  3. RL Zone J)

Laurenz Albicker

1. Runde 8.1.22 Resultat Rang
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Chess4Kids 1 1.5 : 3.5 5
2. Runde 22.1.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Zürich Riesbach 1 3.5 : 0.5 5
3. Runde 19.2.22    
SV Wollishofen 4 Schaffhausen Munot 3 2 : 2
5
4. Runde 26.2.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Nimzowitsch 4 2 : 2
5
5. Runde 12.3.22    
SG Zürich 4 Schaffhausen Munot 3 3 : 1
5
6. Runde 2.4 22    
Seebach 1 Schaffhausen Munot 3 3 : 1
6
7. Runde 23.4.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 3 Réti 6 1 : 3
6

SG Munot SH 2       (511  3. RL Zone K)

Hans-Peter Meier

1. Runde 8.1.22 Resultat Rang
Réti 5 Schaffhausen Munot 2 2.5 : 1.5 5
2. Runde 22.1.22    
SV March-Höfe 1 Schaffhausen Munot 2 3 : 1 8
3. Runde 19.2.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Seebach 2 1 : 3
8
4. Runde 26.2.22    
Rapperswil-Jona 3 Schaffhausen Munot 2 2.5 : 1.5
8
5. Runde 12.3.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Illnau-Effretikon 2 4 : 0 FF
6
6. Runde 2.4.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Toggenburg 2 2 : 2
6
7. Runde 23.4.22    
Schaffhausen Munot 2 Chess4Kids 2 4 : 0 FF
5


7. Runde SGM


2. Regionalliga Zone G

Flawil 1 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 1

Thomas Näf : Richard Brauchli

Stefan Kurz : Robert Schweizer

Jürgen Draxl : Beda Fäh

Thomas Würth : Romolo Taraborrelli

Christoph Weber : Beda Fäh

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Chess4Kids 2

 

 

 

 

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : Réti 6

David Ogg : Simon Luger

Laurenz Albicker : Nicolas Lazaro

Josef Peter : Ruedi Nievergelt

Clairmonde P. Tansini : Josephine Scherler

  

4.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0 FF

 

 

4 : 0 FF

 

 

 

 

 

   

1 : 3

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1



5. Runde SGM                                                                                     6. Runde SGM


2. Regionalliga Zone G

Rapperswil-Jona 2 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 1

Sepp Sidler : Ingo Klaus

Andreas Range : Maurus Meier

Markus Romer : Sami Veseloski

Markus Rhyner : Robert Schweizer

Jan Ungermann : Beda Fäh

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Illnau-Effretikon 2

 

 

 

 

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SG Zürich 4 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 3

Kurt Pauli : Romolo Taraborrelli

Dusko Suzic : Laurenz Albicker

Sebastian Pilz : Josef Peter

Karl Dülli : Clairmonde P. Tansini

  

1.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

4 : 0 FF

 

   

3 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

2. Regionalliga Zone G

Frauenfeld 1 : Schaffhausen Munot 1

Bruno Zülle : Ingo Klaus

Thomas Wunderlin : Robert Schweizer

Marcel Preiss : Maurus Meier

Boris Lenz : Beda Fäh

Erich Kampenhuber : Christian Aeschlimann

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Toggenburg 2

Karl Denzinger : Shahanah Schmid

Arthur Waldvogel : Jürg Ramseier

Klaus Dittrich : Fanfan Erni

Hans-Peter Meier : Ianto Näf Schmid

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

Seebach 1 : SG Munot SH 3

Philippe Grönquist : Romolo Taraborrelli

Adrian Götz : David Ogg

Matthias Lobmayer : Laurenz Albicker

Livio Sgier : Max Plüss

  

1.5 : 3.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2 : 2

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0



3. Runde SGM                                                                                     4. Runde SGM


2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Pfäffikon 2

Ingo Klaus : Reiner Steck

Maurus Meier : Andreas Haldi

Robert Schweizer : Paul Rickli

Richard Brauchli : Elmar Weilenmann

Beda Fäh : Arnold Reichlin

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

SG Munot Schaffhausen 2 : Seebach 2

Karl Denzinger : Heinz Renggli

Arthur Waldvogel : Emanuel Angelovsky

Anton Mäschli : Raphael Mikes

Klaus Dittrich : Linus Paul Meer

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SV Wollishofen 4 :SG Munot Schaffhausen 3

Yongzhe Zhuang : David Ogg

Narek Malkhasyan : Reto Egger

José Angel Hickey : Laurenz Albicker

Marius Neuschild : Clairmonde Tansini

  

3.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

 

 

1 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

1 : 0

   

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

2. Regionalliga Zone G

Schaffhausen Munot 1 : SG Winterthur 3

Ingo Klaus : Reto Zaugg

Sami Veseloski : Sven Kaegi

Robert Schweizer : Patrik Zoller

Richard Brauchli : Bruno Saxer

Beda Fäh : Hansjörg Nohl

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

Rapperswil-Jona 3 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 2

Adrian Obermühlner : Karl Denzinger

Robert Lechler : Arthur Waldvogel

Robin Lechler : Anton Mäschli

Patrick Ronner : Hans-Peter Meier

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SG Munot SH 3 : Nimzowitsch 4

Romolo Taraborrelli : Edi Ramp

David Ogg : Daniel Räss

Reto Egger : Matej Petrik

Laurenz Albicker :

  

3 : 2

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

1 : 0

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

0 : 1

 

 

2 : 2

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

 FF 1 : 0



1. Runde SGM                                                                                     2. Runde SGM


2. Regionalliga Zone G

SG Munot Schaffhausen 1 : Sprengschach 2

Robert Schweizer : Petr Gähwiler

Maurus Meier : Siegfried Hohlbaum

Sami Veseloski : Bernhard Nadler

Beda Fäh : Ladina Müller

Richard Brauchli : Agim Hamdiji

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

Réti 5: SG Munot Schaffhausen 2

Philipp Kaufmann : Arthur Waldvogel

Herbert Meier : Karl Denzinger

Franco Keller : Hans-Peter Meier

Danuel Jörger : Anton Mäschli

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SG Munot Schaffhausen 3 : Chess4Kids1

Ruedi Plüss : Timo Schönhof

Reto Egger : Philippe Breyer

Clairmonde Tansini : Thierry Breyer

Max Plüss : Teo Michlmayr

  

1.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

 

 

2.5 : 1.5

0.5 : 0.5

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

   

 

0.5 : 3.5

0 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 1

0.5 : 0.5

2. Regionalliga Zone G

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. Regionalliga Zone K

SV March-Höfe 1 : SG Munot Schaffhausen 2

Michal Svagerka : Karl Denzinger

Stefan Molinari : Arthur Waldvogel

Christopher Purgaj : Anton Mäschli

Wolfgang Berg : Hans-Peter Meier

 

3. Regionalliga Zone J

SG Munot SH 3 : Zürich Riesbach 1

Rudolf Plüss : Alexander Trösch

Laurenz Albicker : Lukas Trösch

Josef Peter : Christoph Campora

Clairmonde Tansini :  Jonathan Clivio

  

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 : 1

1 : 0

0 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

 

 

3.5 : 0.5

0.5 : 0.5

1 : 0

1 : 0

1 : 0